RESULTS

  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J1 Section 18
    J1 Section 18 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1
    Cerezo OSAKA
      Funaki (76')
    Shimizu S-Pulse
      Own Goal (35')
    1-1
  • @ Yurtec Stadium Sendai Emperor's Cup 3rd Round vs Vegalta Sendai 2 - 3
    Emperor's Cup 3rd Round vs Vegalta Sendai
  • @ Edion Stadium Hiroshima J1 Section 17 vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1
    J1 Section 17 vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • @ Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka J.League YBC Levain Cup Playoff Stage 2nd Leg vs Shonan Bellmare 1 - 4
    J.League YBC Levain Cup Playoff Stage 2nd Leg vs Shonan Bellmare
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J.League YBC Levain Cup Playoff Stage 1st Leg vs Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0
    J.League YBC Levain Cup Playoff Stage 1st Leg vs Shonan Bellmare
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium Emperor's Cup 2nd Round vs Kansai University 3 - 1
    Emperor's Cup 2nd Round vs Kansai University
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J1 Section 12 vs Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1
    J1 Section 12 vs Jubilo Iwata
  • @ Ekimae Real Estate Stadium J1 Section 11 vs Sagan Tosu 1 - 1
    J1 Section 11 vs Sagan Tosu
  • @ Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka J1 Section 16 vs Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2
    J1 Section 16 vs Shonan Bellmare
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J1 Section 15 vs Urawa Reds 2 - 0
    J1 Section 15 vs Urawa Reds
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J1 Section 14 vs Gamba Osaka 3 - 1
    J1 Section 14 vs Gamba Osaka
  • @ Showa Denko Dome Oita J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD6 vs Oita Trinita 3 - 3
    J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD6 vs Oita Trinita
  • @ Toyota Stadium J1 Section 13 vs Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0
    J1 Section 13 vs Nagoya Grampus
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J1 Section 7 vs Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1
    J1 Section 7 vs Kashiwa Reysol
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J1 Section 10 vs Kashima Antlers 0 - 3
    J1 Section 10 vs Kashima Antlers
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD5 vs Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
    J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD5 vs Gamba Osaka
  • @ Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium J1 Section 6 vs Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 4
    J1 Section 6 vs Kawasaki Frontale
  • @ Best Denki Stadium J1 Section 9 vs Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0
    J1 Section 9 vs Avispa Fukuoka
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD4 vs Kashima Antlers 1 - 3
    J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD4 vs Kashima Antlers
  • @ Noevir Stadium Kobe J1 Section 8 vs Vissel Kobe 0 - 1
    J1 Section 8 vs Vissel Kobe
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J1 Section 3 vs F.C.Tokyo 0 - 1
    J1 Section 3 vs F.C.Tokyo
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD3 vs Oita Trinita 6 - 1
    J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD3 vs Oita Trinita
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J1 Section 5 vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2
    J1 Section 5 vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
  • @ IAI Stadium Nihondaira J1 Section 4 vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 3
    J1 Section 4 vs Shimizu S-Pulse
  • @ Yodoko Sakura Stadium J1 Section 2 vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. 1 - 1
    J1 Section 2 vs Kyoto Sanga F.C.
  • @ Panasonic Stadium Suita J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD1 vs Gamba Osaka 2 - 3
    J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD1 vs Gamba Osaka
  • @ Nissan Stadium J1 Section 1 vs Yokohama F・Marinos 2 - 2
    J1 Section 1 vs Yokohama F・Marinos
  • @ Kashima Soccer Stadium J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD2 vs Kashima Antlers 0 - 1
    J.League YBC Levain Cup Group Stage MD2 vs Kashima Antlers