RESULTS

  • @ Showa Denko Dome Oita J1 Section 34
    J1 Section 34 Oita Trinita 0 - 2
    Oita Trinita
      Cerezo OSAKA
        Souza (29'), Okuno (54')
      0-2
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 33 vs Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1
      J1 Section 33 vs Shimizu S-Pulse
    • @ NOEVIR STADIUM KOBE J1 Section 32 vs Vissel Kobe 1 - 0
      J1 Section 32 vs Vissel Kobe
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 31 vs Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0
      J1 Section 31 vs Shonan Bellmare
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 30 vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1 - 1
      J1 Section 30 vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
    • @ J1 Section 29 vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1
      J1 Section 29 vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 28 vs Kashima Antlers 0 - 1
      J1 Section 28 vs Kashima Antlers
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 27 vs Gamba Osaka 3 - 1
      J1 Section 27 vs Gamba Osaka
    • @ Ekimae Real Estate Stadium Emperror's Cup 4th Round vs Sagan Tosu 4 - 2
      Emperror's Cup 4th Round vs Sagan Tosu
    • @ Saitama Stadium 2002 J1 Section 26 vs Urawa Reds 1 - 2
      J1 Section 26 vs Urawa Reds
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 25 vs Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1
      J1 Section 25 vs Kawasaki Frontale
    • @ Yamaha Stadium J1 Section 24 vs Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2
      J1 Section 24 vs Jubilo Iwata
    • @ Nissan Stadium J1 Section 23 vs Yokohama F・Marinos 1 - 2
      J1 Section 23 vs Yokohama F・Marinos
    • @ Ishin Me-Life Stadium Emperror's Cup 3rd Round vs Renofa YAMAGUCHI FC 0 - 3
      Emperror's Cup 3rd Round vs Renofa YAMAGUCHI FC
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 22 vs Sagan Tosu 1 - 2
      J1 Section 22 vs Sagan Tosu
    • @ Ajinomoto Stadium J1 Section 21 vs F.C.Tokyo 3 - 0
      J1 Section 21 vs F.C.Tokyo
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 20 vs Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0
      J1 Section 20 vs Vegalta Sendai
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 19 vs Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0
      J1 Section 19 vs Nagoya Grampus
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI Emperror's Cup 2nd Round vs Arterivo Wakayama 3 - 1
      Emperror's Cup 2nd Round vs Arterivo Wakayama
    • @ Edion Stadium Hiroshima J1 Section 18 vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1
      J1 Section 18 vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • @ Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka J1 Section 17 vs Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2
      J1 Section 17 vs Shonan Bellmare
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI YBC Levain Cup Playoff Stage vs F.C.Tokyo 1 - 1
      YBC Levain Cup Playoff Stage vs F.C.Tokyo
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 16 vs Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0
      J1 Section 16 vs Jubilo Iwata
    • @ Ajinomoto Stadium YBC Levain Cup Playoff Stage vs F.C.Tokyo 1 - 0
      YBC Levain Cup Playoff Stage vs F.C.Tokyo
    • @ Kashima Stadium J1 Section 15 vs Kashima Antlers 2 - 0
      J1 Section 15 vs Kashima Antlers
    • @ DGB Daegu Bank Park Pre Season Match vs 大邱FC 1 - 2
      Pre Season Match vs 大邱FC
    • @ Ekimae Real Estate Stadium J1 Section 14 vs Sagan Tosu 0 - 1
      J1 Section 14 vs Sagan Tosu
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 13 vs F.C.Tokyo 1 - 0
      J1 Section 13 vs F.C.Tokyo
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI YBC Levain Cup Section 6 vs Oita Trinita 2 - 0
      YBC Levain Cup Section 6 vs Oita Trinita
    • @ Panasonic Stadium Suita J1 Section 12 vs Gamba Osaka 1 - 0
      J1 Section 12 vs Gamba Osaka
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 11 vs Yokohama F・Marinos 3 - 0
      J1 Section 11 vs Yokohama F・Marinos
    • @ Paloma Mizuho Stadium YBC Levain Cup Section 5 vs Nagoya Grampus 2 - 2
      YBC Levain Cup Section 5 vs Nagoya Grampus
    • @ Sunpro Alwin J1 Section 10 vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 0 - 2
      J1 Section 10 vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 9 vs Oita Trinita 0 - 0
      J1 Section 9 vs Oita Trinita
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI YBC Levain Cup Section 4 vs Vissel Kobe 1 - 0
      YBC Levain Cup Section 4 vs Vissel Kobe
    • @ IAI Stadium Nihondaira J1 Section 8 vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0
      J1 Section 8 vs Shimizu S-Pulse
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 7 vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1
      J1 Section 7 vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI YBC Levain Cup Section 3 vs Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0
      YBC Levain Cup Section 3 vs Nagoya Grampus
    • @ Todoroki Athletics Stadium J1 Section 6 vs Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1
      J1 Section 6 vs Kawasaki Frontale
    • @ Yurtec Stadium Sendai J1 Section 5 vs Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2
      J1 Section 5 vs Vegalta Sendai
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 4 vs Urawa Reds 1 - 2
      J1 Section 4 vs Urawa Reds
    • @ Kobe Universiade Memorial Stadium YBC Levain Cup Section 2 vs Vissel Kobe 0 - 0
      YBC Levain Cup Section 2 vs Vissel Kobe
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 3 vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1
      J1 Section 3 vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • @ Showa Denko Dome Oita YBC Levain Cup Section 1 vs Oita Trinita 2 - 1
      YBC Levain Cup Section 1 vs Oita Trinita
    • @ Paloma Mizuho Stadium J1 Section 2 vs Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0
      J1 Section 2 vs Nagoya Grampus
    • @ YANMAR STADIUM NAGAI J1 Section 1 vs Vissel Kobe 1 - 0
      J1 Section 1 vs Vissel Kobe
    • @ Ishin Miraifu Park Stadium Pre Season Match vs Renofa YAMAGUCHI FC 1 - 0
      Pre Season Match vs Renofa YAMAGUCHI FC
    • @ Leo Stadium Pre Season Match vs BG PATHUM UNITED 1 - 3
      Pre Season Match vs BG PATHUM UNITED