RESULTS

  • @ NACK5 Stadium Omiya J1 Section 34
    J1 Section 34 Omiya Ardija 2 - 0
    Omiya Ardija
      Cerezo OSAKA
        2-0
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 33 vs Kashima Antlers 1 - 4
        J1 Section 33 vs Kashima Antlers
      • @ Yurtec Stadium Sendai J1 Section 32 vs Vegalta Sendai 3 - 3
        J1 Section 32 vs Vegalta Sendai
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 31 vs Ventforet Kofu 1 - 3
        J1 Section 31 vs Ventforet Kofu
      • @ Nissan Stadium J1 Section 30 vs Yokohama F・Marinos 0 - 0
        J1 Section 30 vs Yokohama F・Marinos
      • @ Kincho Stadium J1 Section 29 vs Tokushima Vortis 3 - 1
        J1 Section 29 vs Tokushima Vortis
      • @ Best Amenity Stadium J1 Section 28 vs Sagan Tosu 1 - 0
        J1 Section 28 vs Sagan Tosu
      • @ Kincho Stadium Emperror's Cup 1Games vs JEF United Chiba 0 - 1
        Emperror's Cup 1Games vs JEF United Chiba
      • @ IAI Stadium Nihondaira J1 Section 27 vs Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 0
        J1 Section 27 vs Shimizu S-Pulse
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 26 vs Urawa Reds 1 - 0
        J1 Section 26 vs Urawa Reds
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 25 vs Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2
        J1 Section 25 vs Nagoya Grampus
      • @ Osaka Expo '70 Stadium J1 Section 24 vs Gamba Osaka 2 - 0
        J1 Section 24 vs Gamba Osaka
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 23 vs Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0
        J1 Section 23 vs Kashiwa Reysol
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai Emperror's Cup 1Games vs Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0
        Emperror's Cup 1Games vs Jubilo Iwata
      • @ Todoroki Athletics Stadium YBC Levain Cup 準々決勝 vs 2 - 3
        YBC Levain Cup 準々決勝 vs
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai YBC Levain Cup 準々決勝 vs 1 - 3
        YBC Levain Cup 準々決勝 vs
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 22 vs Vissel Kobe 1 - 2
        J1 Section 22 vs Vissel Kobe
      • @ Edion Stadium Hiroshima J1 Section 21 vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
        J1 Section 21 vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      • @ Kincho Stadium Emperror's Cup 1Games vs Kataller TOYAMA 1 - 0
        Emperror's Cup 1Games vs Kataller TOYAMA
      • @ Todoroki Athletics Stadium J1 Section 20 vs 5 - 4
        J1 Section 20 vs
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 19 vs F.C.Tokyo 0 - 0
        J1 Section 19 vs F.C.Tokyo
      • @ Cerezo Osaka Maishima Ground Satelite League 1Games vs Kansai Student Selection Team 2 - 2
        Satelite League 1Games vs Kansai Student Selection Team
      • @ Denka Big Swan Stadium J1 Section 18 vs Albirex Niigata 1 - 0
        J1 Section 18 vs Albirex Niigata
      • @ Cerezo Osaka Maishima Ground Satelite League 1Games vs Gamba Osaka 2 - 1
        Satelite League 1Games vs Gamba Osaka
      • @ Kincho Stadium J1 Section 17 vs Sagan Tosu 0 - 1
        J1 Section 17 vs Sagan Tosu
      • @ Yamanashi Chugin Stadium J1 Section 16 vs Ventforet Kofu 0 - 0
        J1 Section 16 vs Ventforet Kofu
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 15 vs Yokohama F・Marinos 2 - 2
        J1 Section 15 vs Yokohama F・Marinos
      • @ Kincho Stadium J1 Section 12 vs 1 - 2
        J1 Section 12 vs
      • @ Kincho Stadium Emperror's Cup 1Games vs Veertien Kuwana 4 - 2
        Emperror's Cup 1Games vs Veertien Kuwana
      • @ TOKINOSUMIKA SPORTS CENTER Pre Season Match 1Games vs JFA Academy FUKUSHIMA 3 - 1
        Pre Season Match 1Games vs JFA Academy FUKUSHIMA
      • @ J-GREEN Sakai Pre Season Match 1Games vs 1 - 1
        Pre Season Match 1Games vs
      • @ Saku General Athletic Playground Pre Season Match 1Games vs AC NAGANO Parceiro 7 - 2
        Pre Season Match 1Games vs AC NAGANO Parceiro
      • @ Level-5 Stadium Pre Season Match 1Games vs FUKUOKA J ANCLAS 3 - 2
        Pre Season Match 1Games vs FUKUOKA J ANCLAS
      • @ Saitama Stadium 2002 J1 Section 14 vs Urawa Reds 1 - 0
        J1 Section 14 vs Urawa Reds
      • @ Tianhe Stadium ACL Section R16 vs Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 1
        ACL Section R16 vs Guangzhou Evergrande
      • @ J-GREEN Sakai Pre Season Match 1Games vs EHIME FC LADIES 1 - 5
        Pre Season Match 1Games vs EHIME FC LADIES
      • @ Kincho Stadium J1 Section 13 vs Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1
        J1 Section 13 vs Vegalta Sendai
      • @ Osaka Nagai Stadium ACL Section R16 vs Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 5
        ACL Section R16 vs Guangzhou Evergrande
      • @ sakura Pre Season Match 1Games vs 0 - 4
        Pre Season Match 1Games vs
      • @ Toyota Stadium J1 Section 11 vs Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2
        J1 Section 11 vs Nagoya Grampus
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 10 vs Omiya Ardija 1 - 1
        J1 Section 10 vs Omiya Ardija
      • @ Kyoto Yamashiro Taiyogaoka Athletic Stadium Pre Season Match 1Games vs Bunnys Kyoto SC 1 - 0
        Pre Season Match 1Games vs Bunnys Kyoto SC
      • @ Noevir Stadium Kobe J1 Section 9 vs Vissel Kobe 2 - 2
        J1 Section 9 vs Vissel Kobe
      • @ Jinan Olympic Sports Center ACL Section 6 vs Shandong Luneng 1 - 2
        ACL Section 6 vs Shandong Luneng
      • @ Coca-Cola West Hiroshima Stadium Pre Season Match 1Games vs ANGE VIOLET HIROSHIMA 4 - 2
        Pre Season Match 1Games vs ANGE VIOLET HIROSHIMA
      • @ Ajinomoto Stadium J1 Section 8 vs F.C.Tokyo 2 - 0
        J1 Section 8 vs F.C.Tokyo
      • @ Osaka Nagai Stadium ACL Section 5 vs Pohang Steelers 0 - 2
        ACL Section 5 vs Pohang Steelers
      • @ J-GREEN Sakai Pre Season Match 1Games vs 2 - 5
        Pre Season Match 1Games vs
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 7 vs Gamba Osaka 2 - 2
        J1 Section 7 vs Gamba Osaka
      • @ Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium J1 Section 6 vs Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1
        J1 Section 6 vs Kashiwa Reysol
      • @ Sagamihara Gion Stadium Pre Season Match 1Games vs NOJIMA STELLA KANAGA 3 - 2
        Pre Season Match 1Games vs NOJIMA STELLA KANAGA
      • @ Buriram Stadium ACL Section 4 vs 2 - 2
        ACL Section 4 vs
      • @ Kincho Stadium J1 Section 5 vs Albirex Niigata 0 - 0
        J1 Section 5 vs Albirex Niigata
      • @ Cerezo Osaka Maishima Ground Satelite League 1Games vs Vissel Kobe 3 - 0
        Satelite League 1Games vs Vissel Kobe
      • @ Kashima Stadium J1 Section 4 vs Kashima Antlers 0 - 2
        J1 Section 4 vs Kashima Antlers
      • @ Osaka Nagai Stadium ACL Section 3 vs 4 - 0
        ACL Section 3 vs
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 3 vs Shimizu S-Pulse 4 - 1
        J1 Section 3 vs Shimizu S-Pulse
      • @ Osaka Nagai Stadium ACL Section 2 vs Shandong Luneng 1 - 3
        ACL Section 2 vs Shandong Luneng
      • @ Pocarisweat Stadium J1 Section 2 vs Tokushima Vortis 0 - 2
        J1 Section 2 vs Tokushima Vortis
      • @ Yanmar Stadium Nagai J1 Section 1 vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1
        J1 Section 1 vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      • @ Steel Yard ACL Section 1 vs Pohang Steelers 1 - 1
        ACL Section 1 vs Pohang Steelers